Intern Subspecialty Clinic Assignments: July 2017 through January 8th 2018

Resident Firm Time Attending Specialty Location
Brummel A Thurs PM Vokes Endo DCAM 5A
Cooperider A Tues AM Benoit ID DCAM 5D
Diep A Mon AM Philipson Endo DCAM 5A
Donnelly A Mon PM Weber ID DCAM 5D
Goens A Tues AM Chapman Renal DCAM 5D
Maranzano A Mon PM Ko Rheum DCAM 4C
Mazzone A Wed AM Zisman Renal DCAM 5D
Reimer A Mon AM Pitrak ID DCAM 5D
Scheidemantle A Mon PM Puri Renal DCAM 5D
Wey A Mon PM Dua Rheum DCAM 4C
Pyzer A Mon AM Pisano ID DCAM 5D
Bharmal B Mon AM Pitrak ID DCAM 5D
Ingolia B Mon AM Benoit ID DCAM 5D
Kanelidis B Mon PM Puri Renal DCAM 5D
Li B Mon PM Ko Rheum DCAM 4C
Lin B Wed AM Zisman Renal DCAM 5D
Maldonado B Mon PM Dua Rheum DCAM 4C
Odenwald B Mon AM Pisano ID DCAM 5D
Oshinsky B Thurs PM Mayuga Rheum DCAM 4C
Serritella B Mon AM Philipson Endo DCAM 5A
Wilson B Mon PM Weber ID DCAM 5D
Ortiz Worthington B Thurs PM Vokes Endo DCAM 5A
Halper- Strompberg C Mon AM Benoit ID DCAM 5D
Khanna C Mon AM Philipson Endo DCAM 5A
Klauer C Mon PM Puri Renal DCAM 5D
Labadie C Wed AM Zisman Renal DCAM 5D
Lattell C Mon PM Ko Rheum DCAM 4C
McDonald C Mon AM Pitrak ID DCAM 5D
Miller C Thurs PM Mayuga Rheum DCAM 4C
Paknikar C Tues AM Chapman Renal DCAM 5D
Pollard C Mon AM Thomas Endo DCAM 5A
Roth C Mon PM Dua Rheum DCAM 4C
Wang C Mon AM Pisano ID DCAM 5D
Yates C Mon PM Weber ID DCAM 5D

 

Intern Subspecialty Clinic Assignments: January 8, 2018 through June 23rd, 2018

Resident Firm Time Attending Specialty Location
Brummel A Mon PM Ko Rheum DCAM 4C
Cooperrider A Mon PM Dua Rheum DCAM 4C
Diep A Mon PM Benoit ID DCAM 5D
Donnelly A Mon PM Puri Renal DCAM 5D
Goens A Mon AM Pitrak ID DCAM 5D
Maranzano A Mon AM Pisano ID DCAM 5D
Mazzone A Mon AM Philipson Endo DCAM 5A
Reimer A Mon AM Thomas Endo DCAM 5A
Scheidemantle A Mon PM Weber ID DCAM 5D
Wey A Thurs PM Vokes Endo DCAM 5A
Pyzer A Wed PM Curran Rheum DCAM 4C
Bharmal B Mon PM Dua Rheum DCAM 4C
Ingolia B Mon AM Philipson Endo DCAM 5A
Kanelidis B Thurs PM Vokes Endo DCAM 5A
Li B Mon AM Pisano ID DCAM 5D
Lin B Mon AM Pitrak ID DCAM 5D
Maldonado B Mon AM Benoit ID DCAM 5D
Odenwald B Wed PM Curran Rheum DCAM 4C
Oshinsky B Mon PM Puri Renal DCAM 5D
Serritella B Mon PM Ko Rheum DCAM 4C
Wilson B Mon AM Thomas Endo DCAM 5A
Ortiz Worthington B Mon PM Weber ID DCAM 5D
Halper-Stromberg C Mon PM Ko Rheum DCAM 4C
Khanna C Wed AM Zisman Renal DCAM 5D
Klauer C Mon PM Weber ID DCAM 5D
Labadie C Mon AM Thomas Endo DCAM 5A
Lattell C Mon PM Puri Renal DCAM 5D
McDonald C Mon PM Dua Rheum DCAM 4C
Miller C Mon AM Pitrak ID DCAM 5D
Paknikar C Mon AM Philipson Endo DCAM 5A
Pollard C Thurs PM Mayuga Rheum DCAM 4C
Roth C Mon AM Benoit ID DCAM 5D
Wang C Thurs PM Vokes Endo DCAM 5A
Yates C Wed PM Curran Rheum DCAM 4C